2013 Race Results      
Time Number Last Name First Name Gender
16:24 371 Kropp Kevin MALE
16:27 408 Rudowsky Thomas MALE
20:11 317 Bussell Michael MALE
20:17 454 Argobright Derek MALE
20:23 456 Gagnon Brian MALE
20:31 311 Batchelor Ryan MALE
20:35 368 Kirby Michael MALE
20:48 367 Kirby Stacey FEMALE
21:06 366 Kingen Michael MALE
21:06 448 Rivera Alec MALE
21:42 402 Perry Bryan MALE
22:09 464 Wheaton Bow MALE
22:11 401 Pennington Sam MALE
22:13 342 Galletti Francisco MALE
22:30 370 Kropp Derek MALE
22:40 451 Fleury Kristopher Robert MALE
22:40 361 Johnson Tommy MALE
23:03 354 Hensel Nick MALE
23:03 353 Hensel John MALE
23:07 337 Felberg Claudio MALE
23:11 400 Pennington Kristen FEMALE
23:13 350 Halter Doug MALE
23:15 418 St. Peter Stephanie FEMALE
23:31 407 robinson sean MALE
23:32 470 Morlong Tyler MALE
23:45 378 Matthias Matthew MALE
23:50 379 Messer Sam MALE
23:52 346 Grandstaff Dennis MALE
23:54 396 OLIVEIRA CLEUCIR MALE
23:59 335 Eskeland Gunnar MALE
23:59 355 Hensel Jack MALE
24:12:00 329 Digges Jennifer FEMALE
24:19:00 455 Argobright Kathy FEMALE
24:36:00 406 Ridgell Travis MALE
24:45:00 422 Strauss Alexis FEMALE
24:48:00 328 Davis Timothy MALE
24:49:00 327 Davis Sarah FEMALE
25:30:00 390 Nosko Nick MALE
25:30:00 391 Nosko Tony MALE
25:39:00 305 Argobright Vic MALE
25:41:00 306 Argobright AJ MALE
25:42:00 341 Friend Rita FEMALE
26:08:00 339 Fiolka Alex MALE
26:20:00 416 Sisson, III George MALE
26:35:00 393 Novinger Scott MALE
26:36:00 404 Ray Michelle FEMALE
26:49:00 385 Mozzo Andrea FEMALE
26:49:00 423 Strauss Connor MALE
26:49:00 457 Gagnon Caitlin FEMALE
26:50:00 314 Brotherton Dee FEMALE
27:02:00 465 wheaton Alice FEMALE
27:08:00 412 Shizak David MALE
27:12:00 365 Kindley Katy FEMALE
27:27:00 471 Mascolo Heather FEMALE
27:27:00 473 Wild Rosie FEMALE
27:27:00 405 Ray Matt MALE
27:39:00 410 Schultz John MALE
27:44:00 316 Bussell Jim MALE
28:01:00 312 Batchelor Grady MALE
28:03:00 377 Malhotra Sunny MALE
28:04:00 429 Valliere Monique FEMALE
28:11:00 322 Cassetta Steve MALE
28:12:00 348 Gray Kelly FEMALE
28:12:00 347 Gray Charles MALE
28:22:00 321 Cassetta Ann FEMALE
28:23:00 369 Kirkpatrick Lisa FEMALE
28:30:00 392 Novinger Erin FEMALE
28:32:00 445 Redding Jessica FEMALE
28:34:00 472 Wild Scott MALE
28:36:00 440 McCullough Joe MALE
28:44:00 362 Johnston Tiffani FEMALE
28:44:00 363 Johnston Peter MALE
28:48:00 446 Redding Tommy MALE
28:50:00 420 Stewart Gordon MALE
28:50:00 421 Stewart Susannah FEMALE
28:58:00 450 Miranda Rogerio MALE
29:00:00 458 Ellwell Jin FEMALE
29:19:00 382 Morlong Billy MALE
29:28:00 376 Mahunik Alysha FEMALE
29:28:00 302 Aley Connor MALE
29:28:00 303 Aley Matt MALE
29:40:00 466 Atkinson Traci FEMALE
29:40:00 340 Fiolka Cate FEMALE
29:50:00 426 Taylor Alan MALE
29:55:00 438 Voigtlander Jon MALE
30:11:00 343 Gavin Amy FEMALE
30:28:00 333 Eberle Barbara FEMALE
30:28:00 375 Magee Mike MALE
31:01:00 389 Murray Courtney FEMALE
31:07:00 461 Lloyed Belinda FEMALE
31:34:00 462 Thomas Jamie MALE
31:42:00 447 Hutt Bart MALE
31:51:00 338 Ferry Tori FEMALE
32:08:00 435 Young-Tomechko Jennifer FEMALE
32:11:00 415 Simpers Ashley FEMALE
32:11:00 313 Bates Erin FEMALE
32:17:00 433 wood heather FEMALE
32:17:00 434 Wood Aaron  MALE
32:32:00 336 Espinoza Andrew MALE
32:37:00 432 Williams Joanna FEMALE
32:37:00 324 Chekan Reece MALE
32:53:00 431 Watkins Amy FEMALE
32:59:00 442 Carpenter Ethan MALE
33:00:00 443 Carpenter Bryan MALE
33:58:00 364 Kidd Jessica FEMALE
34:00:00 449 Kolwey Cindy FEMALE
34:05:00 388 Murray David  MALE
34:30:00 463 Thomas Lisa FEMALE
35:02:00 436 Zimmerman Alyssa FEMALE
35:31:00 332 Eaton Kim FEMALE
36:01:00 356 Hill Stacey FEMALE
36:01:00 357 Hill Josh MALE
36:14:00 307 Argobright Maddie FEMALE
36:19:00 419 STEIGHNER KYLE MALE
36:32:00 425 Taylor Victoria FEMALE
36:43:00 323 Cecchini Russ MALE
36:59:00 395 Novinger Caleb MALE
36:59:00 349 Hall Rachel FEMALE
37:45:00 437 Payne  Christina FEMALE
38:00:00 374 Lipoff Julie FEMALE
38:02:00 403 Price Selgrade Jennifer FEMALE
38:02:00 428 Uchida Jennifer FEMALE
38:20:00 441 Beal Brandee FEMALE
38:31:00 326 Collins Carol FEMALE
38:31:00 325 Collins Amanda FEMALE
38:38:00 411 Shaffer Jr James MALE
39:09:00 380 Moore Richard MALE
39:56:00 318 Buttrill Gwynne FEMALE
40:08:00 394 Novinger Nathan MALE
40:10:00 309 Backhaus Laura FEMALE
40:10:00 310 Backhaus Natalie FEMALE
40:45:00 409 Schultz Laura FEMALE
40:45:00 439 Voigtlander Kim FEMALE
40:45:00 427 Thorson Deanne FEMALE
42:37:00 345 Grable Jennifer FEMALE
45:00:00 468 Stevens Scott MALE
45:00:00 469 Stevens Chole FEMALE
49:00:00 444 Carpenter Laura FEMALE
52:30:00 452 Neal John MALE
52:30:00 453 Neal Michele FEMALE
52:30:00 413 Shizak Kelly FEMALE
52:42:00 383 Mortensen Denise FEMALE
52:42:00 334 Edwards Marika FEMALE
52:42:00 384 Mortensen Joseph MALE
54:15:00 301 Aley Jeanette FEMALE
54:15:00 304 Aley Mason MALE
56:00:00 321 Cassetta Ann FEMALE
308 Armstrong Patricia FEMALE
315 Brotherton Jason MALE
319 Cain Rebecca FEMALE
320 Campbell Etta FEMALE
330 Dudley Pamela FEMALE
331 Dudley James MALE
344 Glofak Gregory MALE
351 Halter Alyssa FEMALE
352 HARSTROM SARA FEMALE
358 Hindman Traci FEMALE
359 Jarboe Rebekah FEMALE
360 Jarboe Rachael FEMALE
372 Lang Richard MALE
373 Lang Dusty FEMALE
380 Moore Richard MALE
381 Moore Natalie J. FEMALE
386 Mozzo Wayne  MALE
387 Mozzo Mackenzie FEMALE
397 O'Neil Brady MALE
398 Orr Cody MALE
399 Paige Truman MALE
414 SILVA TASSIANA FEMALE
417 Smith Mike MALE
424 Suazo Frances FEMALE
430 Wassink Faith FEMALE
459 Haffer Paige FEMALE
460 Lloyed Tommy MALE
467 Stevens Vicki FEMALE